Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Charlotte Hornets (USA) v Detroit Pistons (USA) 10/17/2019 7:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Houston Rockets (USA) v San Antonio Spurs (USA) 10/17/2019 8:00
Baseball MLB Major League New York Yankees (USA) v Houston Astros (USA) 10/17/2019 8:05
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Utah Jazz (USA) v Portland Trail Blazers (USA) 10/17/2019 9:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Badosa Gibert, Paula vs. Kozaki, Funa 10/17/2019 9:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Matsumoto, Ari vs. Omae, Akiko 10/17/2019 9:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Philadelphia Flyers @ Edmonton Oilers 10/17/2019 9:30
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Sacramento Kings (USA) v Melbourne United (AUS) 10/17/2019 10:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Los Angeles Lakers (USA) v Golden State Warriors (USA) 10/17/2019 10:30
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Tanaka, Yuuki vs. Shimizu, Ayano 10/17/2019 10:30
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Arakawa, Haruna vs. Hozumi, Eri 10/17/2019 10:30
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Guo, Hanyu vs. Raina, Ankita 10/17/2019 11:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Cheapchandej, Patcharin vs. Sawangkaew, Mananchaya 10/17/2019 11:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Ku, Yeon Woo vs. Khalturina, Nadezda 10/17/2019 11:00
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Liu, Yanni vs. Peng, Shuai 10/17/2019 11:00
Tennis Yinzhou International Men's Tennis Challenger 2019 [11] Steven Diez (CAN) vs Christopher Eubanks (USA) 10/17/2019 11:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Yamaguchi, Mei vs. Cheong, Naomi 10/17/2019 12:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Abe, Hiromi vs. Vukovic, Draginja 10/17/2019 12:00
Tennis Yinzhou International Men's Tennis Challenger 2019 Ji Sung Nam (KOR) vs [2] Bradley Klahn (USA) 10/17/2019 12:20
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Zhu, Lin vs. Rodionova, Arina 10/17/2019 12:30
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Matsuda, Misaki vs. Buayam, Kamonwan 10/17/2019 12:30
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Liu, Fangzhou vs. Hibino, Nao 10/17/2019 12:30
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Hsieh, Yu-Ting vs. Liu, Chang 10/17/2019 12:30
Tennis Yinzhou International Men's Tennis Challenger 2019 [1] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) 10/17/2019 13:40
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Ku Y W / Uberoi N vs. Kulambayeva Z / MA Y 10/17/2019 14:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Jundakate C / Tanasugarn T vs. Cheapchandej P / Ni MA Z 10/17/2019 14:00
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Wang, Yafan vs. Naydenova, Aleksandrina 10/17/2019 14:00
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Gumulya B / Rompies J vs. Jiang X / Tang Q 10/17/2019 14:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series GRELA Pawel (POL) v ZAPATA Carlos (COL) 10/17/2019 14:30
Tennis Yinzhou International Men's Tennis Challenger 2019 Alex Bolt (AUS) / Matt Reid (AUS) vs [WC] Yecong He (CHN) / Di Wu (CHN) 10/17/2019 15:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series GAVLAS Antonin (CZE) v DAVID Petr (CZE) 10/17/2019 15:10
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Helmi O / Sawangkaew M vs. Hosogi S / Hsieh Y-T 10/17/2019 15:30
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Raina A / Van Der Hoek R vs. Laskutova K / Serban R G 10/17/2019 15:30
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Raina A / Van Der Hoek R vs. Laskutova K / Serban R G 10/17/2019 15:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge KUBIK Maciej (POL) v THAKKAR Manav Vikash (IND) 10/17/2019 15:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series ZAPATA Carlos (COL) v SKLENSKY Miroslav (CZE) 10/17/2019 15:50
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge WU Yangchen (CHN) v WEGRZYN Katarzyna (POL) 10/17/2019 16:10
Table Tennis Challenger Series BENES Michal (CZE) v REZETKA Roman (SVK) 10/17/2019 16:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge XU Yingbin (CHN) v MABEY Sam (GBR) 10/17/2019 16:50
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Bara, Irina Maria vs. Tomova, Viktoriya 10/17/2019 17:00
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Ormaechea, Paula vs. Begu, Irina-Camelia 10/17/2019 17:00
Tennis ATP World Tour 250 Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NLD), Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) v Romain ARNEODO (FRA), Hugo NYS (FRA) 10/17/2019 17:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series GRELA Pawel (POL) v SHOUMAN Mohamed (EGY) 10/17/2019 17:10
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge ENGEMANN Gerrit (DEU) v YU Heyi (CHN) 10/17/2019 17:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series DAVID Petr (CZE) v SKLENSKY Miroslav (CZE) 10/17/2019 17:50
Basketball KOR Men's Basketball League Busan KT Sonicboom (KOR) v Jeonju KCC Egis (KOR) 10/17/2019 18:00
Volleyball KOR V-League Men Cheonan Hyundai CS Skywalkers (KOR) v Seoul Wooricard Wibee (KOR) 10/17/2019 18:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge ROLLAND Jules (FRA) v KOSOLOSKY Olav (BEL) 10/17/2019 18:10
Tennis Wolffkran Open [12] Maxime Cressy (USA) vs [8] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 10/17/2019 18:20
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Sramkova, Rebecca vs. Galfi, Dalma 10/17/2019 18:30
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Buyukakcay, Cagla vs. Zanevska, Maryna 10/17/2019 18:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series GAVLAS Antonin (CZE) v REZETKA Roman (SVK) 10/17/2019 18:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge CHIANG Peng Lung (TWN) v KUBIK Maciej (POL) 10/17/2019 18:50
Table Tennis Challenger Series ZAPATA Carlos (COL) v SHOUMAN Mohamed (EGY) 10/17/2019 19:10
Badminton DANISA Denmark Open 2019 Ga Eun Kim (KOR) vs Sayaka Takahashi (JPN) 10/17/2019 19:10
Tennis European Open [Q] Marius Copil (ROU) vs [3] Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 10/17/2019 19:20
Tennis ATP World Tour 250 Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) v Alen AVIDZBA (RUS) 10/17/2019 19:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge DIACONU Adina (ROU) v WEGRZYN Anna (POL) 10/17/2019 19:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series BENES Michal (CZE) v GRELA Pawel (POL) 10/17/2019 19:50
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Drahota Szabo, Dorka vs. Cepede Royg, Veronica 10/17/2019 20:00
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Waltert, Simona vs. Kawa, Katarzyna 10/17/2019 20:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge FAN Siqi (CHN) v AKASHEVA Zauresh (KAZ) 10/17/2019 20:10
Table Tennis Challenger Series SHOUMAN Mohamed (EGY) v SKLENSKY Miroslav (CZE) 10/17/2019 20:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge FEHER Orsolya (HUN) v PFEFER Laura (FRA) 10/17/2019 20:50
Tennis ATP World Tour 250 Egor GERASIMOV (BLR) v Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) 10/17/2019 21:00
Tennis Wolffkran Open [16] Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs [3/WC] Filippo Baldi (ITA) 10/17/2019 21:00
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Bara I M / Zanevska M vs. Jani R-L / Ormaechea P 10/17/2019 21:30
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Dascalu N-C / Kovinic D vs. Bondar A / Sramkova R 10/17/2019 21:30
Tennis ATP World Tour 250 Simone BOLELLI (ITA), Andres MOLTENI (ARG) v Igor ZELENAY (SVK), Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 10/17/2019 21:30
Tennis European Open Guido Pella (ARG) / Diego Schwartzman (ARG) vs [2] Rajeev Ram (USA) / Joe Salisbury (GBR) 10/17/2019 22:00
Badminton DANISA Denmark Open 2019 [6] Praveen Jordan (INA) / Melati Daeva Oktavianti (INA) vs Kai Lu (CHN) / Lu Chen (CHN) 10/17/2019 22:20
Tennis European Open [1] Gael Monfils (FRA) vs [WC] Jannik Sinner (ITA) 10/17/2019 22:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge MLADIN Paul (ROU), LEHMANN Matthew (CAN) v TAI Ming-Wei (TWN), HUANG Yu-Jen (TWN) 10/17/2019 22:40
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge KHANIN Aliaksandr (BLR), PLATONOV Pavel (BLR) v CHEN Alexander (AUT), SERDAROGLU David (AUT) 10/17/2019 22:40
Badminton DANISA Denmark Open 2019 [1] Si Wei Zheng (CHN) / Ya Qiong Huang (CHN) vs Takuro Hoki (JPN) / Wakana Nagahara (JPN) 10/17/2019 22:40
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge PINTO Daniele (ITA), ROSSI Carlo (ITA) v MADRID Marcos (MEX), VILLA Ricardo (MEX) 10/17/2019 23:20
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge XU Haidong (CHN), ZHAO Zhaoyan (CHN) v TIO Nicholas (USA), ZHANG Kai (USA) 10/17/2019 23:20
Tennis ATP World Tour 250 Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) v Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) 10/17/2019 23:30
Tennis Wolffkran Open [Q] Julian Lenz (GER) vs [11] Constant Lestienne (FRA) 10/17/2019 23:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge WU Yangchen (CHN), KUAI Man (CHN) v SHCHERBATYKH Valeria (RUS), TAILAKOVA Mariia (RUS) 10/18/2019 0:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge DOVAL Ilka (NOR), DEGRAEF Margo (BEL) v PETROVOVA Nikita (CZE), BLASKOVA Zdena (CZE) 10/18/2019 0:00
Tennis European Open [8] Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs [PR] Andy Murray (GBR) 10/18/2019 0:30
Tennis Wolffkran Open Tallon Griekspoor (NED) / Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED) vs [WC] Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 10/18/2019 0:50
Tennis ATP World Tour 250 Marin CILIC (HRV) v Ivo KARLOVIC (HRV) 10/18/2019 1:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Zalgiris v Real Madrid 10/18/2019 1:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Fenerbache v Baskonia 10/18/2019 1:45
Tennis European Open Ugo Humbert (FRA) vs [2] David Goffin (BEL) 10/18/2019 1:50
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Panathinaikos v Olimpia Milano 10/18/2019 2:30
Basketball Novo Basquete Brasil 2019/20 Paulistano v Mogi 10/18/2019 6:30
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Orlando Magic (USA) v Miami Heat (USA) 10/18/2019 7:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Milwaukee Bucks (USA) v Minnesota Timberwolves (USA) 10/18/2019 8:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Denver Nuggets (USA) v Portland Trail Blazers (USA) 10/18/2019 9:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Ottawa Senators @ Vegas Golden Knights 10/18/2019 10:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Los Angeles Clippers (USA) v Dallas Mavericks (USA) 10/18/2019 10:30

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.